1928 #1
Feliks Wi?cek
Bydgoski Klub Kolarski
8 etapów / 1491 km
1929 #2
Józef Stefański
AKS Warszawa
12 etapów / 2250 km
1933 #3
Jerzy Lipiński
Skoda Warszawa
9 etapów / 1721 km
1937 #4
Boles?aw Napiera?a
Polska II
9 etapów / 1336 km
1939 #5
Boles?aw Napiera?a
Syrena Warszawa
8 etapów / 1291 km
1947 #6
Stanis?aw Grzelak
Tramwajarz ?ód?
4 etapów / 606 km
1948 #7
Wac?aw Wójcik
Polska I
11 etapów / 1963 km
1949 #8
Francesco Locatelli
W?ochy
12 etapów / 1994 km
1952 #9
Wac?aw Wójcik
CWKS Warszawa
11 etapów / 1959 km
1953 #10
Mieczys?aw Wilczewski
Unia Chorzów
13 etapów / 2311 km
1954 #11
Marian Wi?ckowski
CWKS Warszawa
12 etapów / 1925 km
1955 #12
Marian Wi?ckowski
CWKS Warszawa
10 etapów / 1563 km
1956 #13
Marian Wi?ckowski
CWKS Legia Warszawa
8 etapów / 1221 km
1957 #14
Henryk Kowalski
Lechia Gdańsk
11 etapów / 1968 km
1958 #15
Bogus?aw Fornalczyk
LZS Myszków
11 etapów / 2038 km
1959 #16
Wies?aw Podobas
CWKS Warszawa
11 etapów / 1621 km
1960 #17
Roger Diercken
Belgia
8 etapów / 1336 km
1961 #18
Henryk Kowalski
Lechia Gdańsk
8 etapów / 1329 km
1962 #19
Jan Kudra
Spo?em ?ód?
8 etapów / 1278 km
1963 #20
Stanis?aw Gazda
Start Bielsko
8 etapów / 1482 km
1964 #21
Rajmund Zieliński
LZS Nowogard
10 etapów / 1394 km
1965 #22
Józef Beker
LZS Mokrzeszów
9 etapów / 1318 km
1966 #23
Józef Gawliczek
LZS II
10 etapów / 1272 km
1967 #24
Andrzej B?awdzin
LZS Mazowsze
11 etapów / 1682 km
1968 #25
Jan Kudra
Spo?em ?ód?
12 etapów / 1757 km
1969 #26
Wojciech Matusiak
Arkonia Szczecin
13 etapów / 1795 km
1970 #27
Jan Stachura
Unia O?wi?cim
12 etapów / 1611 km
1971 #28
Stanis?aw Szozda
CWKS Legia Warszawa
12 etapów / 1291 km
1972 #29
José Luis Viejo
Hiszpania
10 etapów / 1194 km
1973 #30
Lucjan Lis
Górnik Radzionków
12 etapów / 1512 km
1974 #31
André Delcroix
Belgia
12 etapów / 1593 km
1975 #32
Tadeusz Mytnik
Flota Gdynia
11 etapów / 1440 km
1976 #33
Janusz Kowalski
Polska
11 etapów / 1499 km
1977 #34
Lechos?aw Michalak
Polska I
11 etapów / 1460 km
1978 #35
Jan Brze?ny
Polska I
12 etapów / 1415 km
1979 #36
Henryk Charucki
Metalowiec
10 etapów / 1335 km
1980 #37
Czes?aw Lang
Polska I
11 etapów / 1282 km
1981 #38
Jan Brze?ny
Polska I
10 etapów / 1195 km
1982 #39
Andrzej Mierzejewski
Polska
9 etapów / 892 km
1983 #40
Tadeusz Krawczyk
Polska I
10 etapów / 1147 km
1984 #41
Andrzej Mierzejewski
Polska
10 etapów / 1219 km
1985 #42
Marek Le?niewski
Polska
11 etapów / 1224 km
1986 #43
Marek Kulas
Polska
11 etapów / 1490 km
1987 #44
Zbigniew Pi?tek
Polska
9 etapów / 1162 km
1988 #45
Andrzej Mierzejewski
LZS I
8 etapów / 1016 km
1989 #46
Marek Wrona
JZS Jelcz O?awa
9 etapów / 1271 km
1990 #47
Mieczys?aw Kar?owicz
JZS Jelcz
9 etapów / 1207 km
1991 #48
Dariusz Baranowski
OZKol Wa?brzych
9 etapów / 1222 km
1992 #49
Dariusz Baranowski
Soia – Górnik
9 etapów / 1149 km
1993 #50
Dariusz Baranowski
Pekaes Lang Rover Legia
13 etapów / 1794 km
1994 #51
Maurizio Fondriest
Lampre Panaria Animex
8 etapów / 1110 km
1995 #52
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre Panaria Animex
8 etapów / 1254 km
1996 #53
Wiaczes?aw D?awanian
Roslotto ZG
8 etapów / 1346 km
1997 #54
Rolf J?rmann
Casino – Géant
8 etapów / 1499 km
1998 #55
Siergiej Iwanow
TVM Farm Frites
8 etapów / 1434 km
1999 #56
Tomasz Bro?yna
Mróz
7 etapów / 1164 km
2000 #57
Piotr Przydzia?
Mat Ceresit CCC
7 etapów / 1171 km
2001 #58
Ond?ej Sosenka
CCC Mat
8 etapów / 1249 km
2002 #59
Laurent Brochard
Jean Delatour
8 etapów / 1273 km
2003 #60
Cezary Zamana
Action Nvidia Mróz
8 etapów / 1233 km
2004 #61
Ond?ej Sosenka
Aqua & Sapone
8 etapów / 1264 km
2005 #62
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
8 etapów / 1246 km
2006 #63
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
7 etapów / 1221 km
2007 #64
Johan Vansummeren
Predictor-Lotto
7 etapów / 1237 km
2008 #65
Jens Voigt
Team CSC
7 etapów / 861 km
2009 #66
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
7 etapów / 1253 km
2010 #67
Daniel Martin
Garmin-Transitions
7 etapów / 1241 km
2011 #68
Peter Sagan
Liquigas
7 etapów / 1113 km
2012 #69
Moreno Moser
Liquigas
7 etapów / 1234 km
2013 #70
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE Cycling Team
7 etapów / 1227 km
2014 #71
Rafa? Majka
Tinkoff-Saxo
7 etapów / 1251 km
2015 #72
Jon Izagirre
Movistar Team
7 etapów / 1076 km
2016 #73
Tim Wellens
Lotto-Soudal
7 etapów / 1190 km
2017 #74
Dylan Teuns
BMC RACING TEAM
7 etapów / 1122 km
2018 #75
Micha? Kwiatkowski
TEAM SKY
7 etapów / 1025 km
2019 #76
Pawe? Siwakow
Team Ineos
7 etapów / 1075,5 km
棋牌送彩金 万山特区| 隆德县| 新闻| 易门县| 遂川县| 丹巴县| 余姚市| 达州市| 巴彦淖尔市| 林芝县| 固阳县| 华蓥市| 锡林郭勒盟| 济阳县| 仁怀市| 大荔县| 台湾省| 新巴尔虎左旗| 锦州市| 鄯善县| 大新县| 林州市| 湖北省| 信丰县| 沁源县| 文山县| 通城县| 绥中县| 凯里市| 汾西县| 泸水县| 庆安县| 鹤庆县| 正定县| 都昌县| 湟中县| 鸡西市| 伊川县| 大悟县| 偃师市| 阿拉善左旗|